Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Self-supporting Drop Cable with Steel Wire
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
868 MHz PCB Antennas
  • 868 MHz PCB Antennas
  • This printed circuit board (PCB) antenna with 3dBi gain 868 MHz frequency for ISM/SCADA/Utilities, IoT/NB-IoT/LoRa applications. It has 20x85mm size PCBboard Dimension and 75mm length RG1.13 cable direct mount to the device which need to transfer the sign
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blue USB 3.0 Type A Data Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Repeated Use SC/APC Fiber Connectors
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Black USB 2.0 Type A Cable Wire
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
900 MHz PCB Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Splitter Box PLC 1x8
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zircon
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Octagonal Utility Power Pole
  • Octagonal Utility Power Pole
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: MingYuan Name: electric power pole fittings Other name: service supremacy electric power pole fittings Color: User-defined Certificate: ISO9001:2008 Surface Treatment: Hot Dip Galvanized Service life:
  • Jiangsu Mingyuan Tower Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100% Woven Denim Fabric
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10/100M Power of Ethernet 4 Port Desktop POE Network Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
China Coaxial Cable Supplier of RG8
  • China Coaxial Cable Supplier of RG8
  • 2.74 CU+7.24 FPE+ALFOIL BONDED+144*0.15 TC WIRE +10.29 PVC RG8 50 Ohm RF cable Applications: Jumper assemblies in wireless communications systems Short antenna feeder runs Coaxial Cable may be used in many applications Frequency(MHz) Attenuation(dB/100m)
  • Hangzhou Hongfeng Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Power Transmission Tower
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTH 16 Core Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10mm Cross Slide Charms With Crystals
  • 10mm Cross Slide Charms With Crystals
  • Product Name:10mm Cross Slide Charms with crystals Style No.: MSC-002 Product Details: Alloy Slide Charms, with Grade A Rhinestone, Cross, Platinum Color, Crystal Size: about 9mm wide, 13mm long, 4.5mm thick, hole: 10x1mm. These alloy slide charms with lo
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large 38mm Silver Magnetic Living Locket With Crystals
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 34 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0791-8374651
 
newProducts